Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N -- (0Y265-02CB4U-9314)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622709  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 3 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622722  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 3 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N12

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622731  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 1 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622736  Callaway Stadium  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622745  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 9 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622727  Troup Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 9 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622704  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 4 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N6

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622740  Chestnut Log  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N 2 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622718  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A9TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 0 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N7

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622753  Callaway Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N0