Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N -- (0Y309-01CB4U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622711  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N2

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622726  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N6

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622721  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 8 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622735  Victor Lord Park  04:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622745  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 9 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622749  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 6 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622705  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 1 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622716  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N6

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622739  Summit Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622733  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 3 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N10