Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N -- (0Y284-01CB4U-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622713  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 0 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622723  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A10Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N 0 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622728  Eagles Soccer Academy  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 12 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622743  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 1 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622738  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 14 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622748  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622751  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622708  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 2 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622718  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A9TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 0 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N7

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622733  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 3 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N10