Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


Alliance SC 07B - CL III N -- (0Y221-02CB4U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622709  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 3 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622719  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N8

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622724  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622729  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622744  West Jackson MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622751  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622708  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 2 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622714  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 5 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622739  Summit Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622734  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 6 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N1