Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys GPL
       


Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL -- (0Y115-01CB3U-0306)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603419  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  09 P3 vs P8Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603424  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 P9 vs P3TASA United FC 08 - BU13 - GPL 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636096  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 P6 vs P3Savannah United 08B Premier/Pre-ECNL - GPL 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603442  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 P3 vs P10Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL 1 vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys - GPL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603428  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 P3 vs P1Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL 4 vs.KSA 08 Pro-Profile - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603450  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 3 P5 vs P3Georgia Storm 08B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603445  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 P3 vs P4Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636099  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  5 P4 vs P3Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603455  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 P3 vs P6Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL 0 vs.Savannah United 08B Premier/Pre-ECNL - GPL8

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603460  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 P7 vs P3DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL1