Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys GPL
       


DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL -- (0Y159-01CB3U-6139)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603420  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  5 P4 vs P7Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL7

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603426  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  5 P7 vs P5DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603437  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:15 AM  7 P7 vs P10DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603430  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 P6 vs P7Savannah United 08B Premier/Pre-ECNL - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603441  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:45 PM  7 P7 vs P8DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2008 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603446  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 P9 vs P7TASA United FC 08 - BU13 - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603448  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 P7 vs P1DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.KSA 08 Pro-Profile - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636098  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 P10 vs P7GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603460  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 P7 vs P3DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 08 Gold - B13U - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636101  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 P8 vs P7LEGION FC 2008 - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Elite - GPL0