Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II -- (0Y159-01CB4U-6141)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B5 : All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II50555555505045 19  7  5 1
 B13 : AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II50555552255044 23  11  4 1
 B1 : TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II2-4555555525040 23  12  2 0
 B12 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II55555250205039 10  22  0 0
 B8 : IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II55550002505032 8  16  1 0
 B3 : FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II20050222255025 -1  19  1 1
 B6 : AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II05000550550025 0  31  1 0
 B9 : MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II55500020205024 -2  26  0 0
 B2 : MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II50502005205024 -8  30  1 0
 B11 : TASA 07B Red - CL II55000000000010 -12  30  1 0
 B7 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II0000002050209 -18  41  3 0
 B10 : NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II0000000-40000-4 -42  76  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622602  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:45 AM  7 B12 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622608  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  2 B7 vs B12All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622615  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 B12 vs B8DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622621  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B12MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622628  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 B12 vs B10DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 12 vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622582  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B12FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622634  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park B11 vs B12TASA 07B Red - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622595  Silverbacks Park  09:45 AM  8 B5 vs B12All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622646  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B12 vs B13DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 2 vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622647  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B12TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622654  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 B12 vs B2DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 7 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II3