Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II -- (0Y163-02CB4U-1403)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622602  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:45 AM  7 B12 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622618  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  C B6 vs B2AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 2 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622607  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 B6 vs B13AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II8

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622625  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622611  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B6TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622591  Noonday Park - CASL  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B6NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II6

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622585  Troup Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  C B6 vs B9AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 7 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622639  Silverbacks Park  11:45 AM  5 B5 vs B6All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622596  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  C B6 vs B11AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 3 vs.TASA 07B Red - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622652  Troup Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  C B6 vs B7AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622658  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B6IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II2