Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I -- (0Y159-01CB7U-0639)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I5555525555047 30  11  3 0
 A8 : NSA Hammers 17 - CL I5555525555047 27  14  3 0
 A2 : AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I5520255550034 14  10  8 1
 A4 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I5525550005032 12  13  7 0
 A3 : FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I0050055050020 -1  26  8 0
 A1 : Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I2022500050016 -6  22  16 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL I0002500-455013 -7  23  7 3
 A10 : Atlanta City FC - CL I2500000500012 -14  38  5 1
 A6 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I-400550000006 -15  36  5 3
 A9 : NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I - Forfeited -4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-40-40 -40  40  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620754  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I 4F vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620763  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I 6 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620771  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:15 AM  7 A6 vs A1DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620778  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 4F vs.NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620788  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 4D vs.Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL I
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620767  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A2DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620795  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  8 A10 vs A6Atlanta City FC - CL I 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620797  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A6 vs A5DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I7

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620759  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A6 vs A4DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620784  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6NSA Hammers 17 - CL I 6 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I0