Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I -- (0Y265-02CB7U-9303)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620751  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A2 vs A9AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I 4F vs.NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620765  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  7 A10 vs A9Atlanta City FC - CL I 4F vs.NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620769  Northwest Whitfield HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9NSA Hammers 17 - CL I 4F vs.NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620774  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL I4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620778  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 4F vs.NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620783  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620787  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620792  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620800  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I4F

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620756  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I 4F vs.NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
0