Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I -- (0Y205-03CB7U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620755  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A1Atlanta City FC - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620761  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1NSA Hammers 17 - CL I 4 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620791  New Hope Church Stockbridge  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620766  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 A7 vs A1Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620771  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:15 AM  7 A6 vs A1DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620781  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620786  Coal Mountain Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620798  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  7 A10 vs A1Atlanta City FC - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620756  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I 4F vs.NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
0
 620776  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I4