Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I -- (0Y152-01CB7U-4661)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620752  West Forsyth HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I 0 vs.NSA Hammers 17 - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620768  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I 10 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620763  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I 6 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620773  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620782  PAC  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I 4 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620786  Coal Mountain Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620792  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620796  Northwest Whitfield HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3NSA Hammers 17 - CL I 4 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620780  West Forsyth HS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I 4 vs.Atlanta City FC - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620758  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 A7 vs A3Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL I 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I1