Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I -- (0Y159-01CB6U-0694)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I525552555039 16  11  3 1
 A3 : AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I555225250031 12  7  4 1
 A13 : MOBA-05 Boys505505055030 11  12  0 0
 A12 : Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I222052555028 8  14  4 1
 A2 : IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL I520225550026 5  9  3 0
 A1 : UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I205005505022 0  13  4 0
 A9 : FC Sudamerica - 05B - Platinum - CL I005500050015 -5  21  3 0
 A5 : OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I550220000014 -9  22  5 0
 A4 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I050200005012 -10  28  2 0
 A10 : GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I00000000000 -28  35  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 635808  MOBA Academy  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A4MOBA-05 Boys 10 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620940  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4FC Sudamerica - 05B - Platinum - CL I 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620963  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620983  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  B A5 vs A4OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620956  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620979  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:30 PM  7 A4 vs A12DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620970  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621001  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A8DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620946  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A10DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I 5 vs.GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I1