Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I -- (0Y244-01CB6U-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620952  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  3 A10 vs A5GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I 0 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620962  Thomasville City School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620976  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 A3 vs A5AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I 2 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620969  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  B A5 vs A2OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620983  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  B A5 vs A4OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620991  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I 5 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620941  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A5LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 4 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 635809  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A A5 vs A13OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-05 Boys5

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620947  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A9OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 05B - Platinum - CL I5