Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I -- (0Y163-02CB6U-1601)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620976  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 A3 vs A5AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I 2 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620939  Badger Creek Complex  03:35 PM  3 A10 vs A3GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620950  Crisp Co. HS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620957  PAC  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620967  Poole Recreation Center  10:45 AM  1 A12 vs A3Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621000  PAC  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A9AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 05B - Platinum - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620994  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A3LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620970  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I5

Bracket - Thursday, November 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 635807  MOBA Academy  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-05 Boys1