Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I -- (0Y144-45CB6U-1120)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620972  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A10LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 3 vs.GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620961  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A12LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 2 vs.Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620980  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A1LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620966  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8FC Sudamerica - 05B - Platinum - CL I 1 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620941  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A5LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 4 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620994  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A3LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 635812  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  2 A13 vs A8MOBA-05 Boys 1 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621001  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A8DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620987  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I2