Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I -- (0Y145-46CB6U-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620952  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  3 A10 vs A5GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I 0 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620972  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A10LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I 3 vs.GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620939  Badger Creek Complex  03:35 PM  3 A10 vs A3GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620978  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  3 A10 vs A9GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 05B - Platinum - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 635814  MOBA Academy  01:30 PM  1 A13 vs A10MOBA-05 Boys 5 vs.GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620985  Badger Creek Complex  03:15 PM  3 A10 vs A12GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I 0 vs.Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620992  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  4 A10 vs A1GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620999  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL I 5 vs.GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620946  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A10DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL I 5 vs.GAFC Cobb 2005 Boys 2 - CL I1