Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U/19U Boys GPL
       


MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL -- (0Y152-02CB8U-4646)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628380  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 16 vs 17IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628388  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 110MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL7

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628384  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 17 vs 18MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628400  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 17 vs 15MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632167  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:45 PM  7 17 vs 111MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628403  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 17 vs 11MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628406  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 19 vs 17MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628394  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 13 vs 17UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628419  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 14 vs 17Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628411  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 17NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL0