Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U/19U Boys GPL
       


ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL -- (0Y199-01CB8U-0098)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628376  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 15 vs 18Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628387  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 19ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628384  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 17 vs 18MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628391  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 18 vs 12ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 2 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL11

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632168  West Gwinnett Park  11:15 AM  1 18 vs 111ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628413  Morgan County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 110 vs 18MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628404  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 18 vs 16ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 4F vs.IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628418  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 13 vs 18UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628409  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 11 vs 18All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 5 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628399  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 14ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 0 vs.Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL0