Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U/19U Boys GPL
       


NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL -- (0Y265-02CB9U-9298)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628378  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 12All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 3 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628381  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 12 vs 14NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 3 vs.Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632162  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 111 vs 12MOBA-02 Boys Elite 3 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628907  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 13NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 8 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628391  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 18 vs 12ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 2 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL11

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628398  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 12MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL 2 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628386  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 16 vs 12IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 0 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL8

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628408  Lakeshore Park  07:00 PM  1 12 vs 15NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 7 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628420  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 19NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 8 vs.MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628411  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 17NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL0