Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U/19U Boys GPL
       


All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL -- (0Y279-01CB9U-1303)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628378  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 12All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 3 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628383  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 13All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632161  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 111 vs 11MOBA-02 Boys Elite 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628390  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 14 vs 11Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628403  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 17 vs 11MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628392  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 11 vs 15All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628416  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 110All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 3 vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628415  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 11MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628409  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 11 vs 18All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 5 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628397  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 11IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL3