Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A -- (0Y152-01TG3U-4676)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603667  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603692  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603680  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 4 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603687  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 2 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603674  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A6 vs A8AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603698  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 6 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603706  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 2 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603713  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B A2 vs A8OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603720  Coal Mountain Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603727  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603703  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A0