Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Girls GPL
       


Rapids FC 02G - GPL -- (0Y201-01TG9U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604570  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 18 vs 17UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL 0 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604547  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 17 vs 12Rapids FC 02G - GPL 7 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604552  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 17 vs 13Rapids FC 02G - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604565  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 17NSA Belles 19 - GPL 3 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604556  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  01 17 vs 14Rapids FC 02G - GPL 5 vs.Fusion Girls 02 - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604561  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 17 vs 15Rapids FC 02G - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604571  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 11 vs 17AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL 1 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604584  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 17Fusion Girls 02 - GPL 3 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604575  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  01 17 vs 12Rapids FC 02G - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604580  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 13 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL2