Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic I
       


DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I -- (0Y159-01CB3U-6140)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I55555255555052 35  16  1 0
 A6 : NSA Hammers 13 - CL I55555505255047 28  15  9 1
 A9 : IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I50505525555042 18  23  0 0
 A1 : ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I05555025255039 21  20  0 0
 A5 : NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I55550520050032 11  18  0 0
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I50550055050030 7  28  0 0
 A2 : AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I55505000200022 -7  41  1 0
 A10 : IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I50000505202019 -13  35  1 0
 A8 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I00500050500015 -16  44  4 0
 A11 : DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I00500000005010 -32  57  2 0
 A4 : Rapids FC 08B - CL I00000005005010 -24  51  2 0
 A12 : MOBA-08 Boys - CL I0000002000002 -28  46  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605234  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A11 vs A3DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605227  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A2 vs A11AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I 5 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605240  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A11Rapids FC 08B - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605247  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:15 PM  7 A11 vs A5DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 0 vs.NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605253  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11NSA Hammers 13 - CL I 8 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605260  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A11 vs A7DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I12

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605266  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605279  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I 6 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605287  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A11 vs A1DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605273  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A11 vs A9DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605286  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A11 vs A12DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I0