Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Girls GPL
       


Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL -- (0Y280-02TG4U-0330)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL G


Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622825  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  09 G1 vs G4MOBA-07 Girls - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622818  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  08 G4 vs G3Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07G Gold - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622811  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 G4 vs G5Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 4 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2007 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622828  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 G3 vs G4AFC Lightning 07G Gold - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622831  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 G5 vs G4ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2007 - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636201  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 G4 vs G3Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 0 vs.AFC Lightning 07G Gold - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622815  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 G1 vs G4MOBA-07 Girls - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636199  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 G4 vs G1Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-07 Girls - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622821  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 G4 vs G5Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GPL 0 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2007 - GPL0