Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II/III North
       


MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N -- (0Y152-01CB6U-4640)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625726  Tramore - CASL  03:30 PM  2 B3 vs B4MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 6 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625718  Arizona Avenue  08:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625724  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 3 B2 vs B3Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625719  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 B7 vs B3All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625736  Gordon Street Center  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625739  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B5MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 5 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625715  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B1MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625730  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 B6 vs B3Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625745  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 B3 vs B2MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625740  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  4 B3 vs B7MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N0