Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II/III North
       


ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N -- (0Y106-01CB6U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625716  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625720  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 B1 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625712  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 B1 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625722  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 B1 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625725  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 B7 vs B1All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625733  East Carrollton Park  02:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B1Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625736  Gordon Street Center  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625737  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 B4 vs B1ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N7

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625715  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B1MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625741  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 B5 vs B1IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N2