Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II/III North
       


Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N -- (0Y280-02CB6U-0350)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625710  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 B5 vs B6IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625731  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B6 vs B5Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 4F vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625735  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 B7 vs B6All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625721  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B6ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625722  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 B1 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625738  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B6Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625714  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 B6 vs B7Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625742  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 B6 vs B4Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 5 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625730  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 B6 vs B3Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Thursday, November 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625717  Fullerville  06:30 PM  10 B6 vs B2Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N2