Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II/III North
       


Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N -- (0Y280-02CB6U-0351)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625724  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 3 B2 vs B3Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625712  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 B1 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625734  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625733  East Carrollton Park  02:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B1Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625728  Fullerville  02:00 PM  10 B2 vs B7Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625738  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B6Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625713  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B4Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 5 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625745  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 B3 vs B2MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625727  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Thursday, November 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625717  Fullerville  06:30 PM  10 B6 vs B2Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N2