Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Girls GPL
       


ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL -- (0Y106-01TG5U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614445  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 13 vs 12LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614461  Victor Lord Park  02:00 PM  6 12 vs 11ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614462  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 17 vs 12Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614440  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 11 vs 12AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614466  Victor Lord Park  03:15 PM  6 12 vs 13ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614464  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 12MOBA-06 Girls - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614463  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 12 vs 16ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614443  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614441  Victor Lord Park  05:45 PM  6 12 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614465  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 14 vs 12MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614442  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 12NSA Belles 15 - GPL 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614444  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  12:00 PM  1 12 vs 14ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL0