Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Girls GPL
       


MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL -- (0Y152-01TG5U-4587)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614473  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 15 vs 14MOBA-06 Girls - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614459  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 14 vs 11MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL4F

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614472  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:15 PM  1 16 vs 14NSA Belles 15 - GPL 5 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614450  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 14 vs 17MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614449  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 13 vs 14LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614452  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 14 vs 15MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614471  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 17 vs 14Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614470  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 14 vs 13MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614465  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 14 vs 12MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614451  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 14 vs 16MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 0 vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614438  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 11 vs 14AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614444  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  12:00 PM  1 12 vs 14ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL0