Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I -- (0Y117-01CB8U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614981  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 T7 vs T8Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614986  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 T9 vs T7Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614990  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:45 AM  6 T7 vs T10Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614971  Elan  05:00 PM  01 T6 vs T7Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615009  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  12 T7 vs T3Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615003  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 T2 vs T7ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615015  Sand Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 T4 vs T7Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 4F vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615021  Apalachee HS  02:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 3 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614997  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:00 PM  12 T7 vs T1Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I3