Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys GPL
       


MOBA-06 Boys - GPL -- (0Y314-01CB5U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621414  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 15 vs 11MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621429  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 14 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621404  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 13 vs 15LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621409  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 15 vs 17MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 4 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621393  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 11 vs 15Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621399  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 12 vs 15ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621425  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 15 vs 13MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 4 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621408  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 14MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621430  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 17 vs 15TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621420  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 12MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644648  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 16 vs 15NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 3 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644654  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 15 vs 16MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 4 vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl1