Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys GPL
       


ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL -- (0Y106-01CB5U-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621405  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 13 vs 14LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL6

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621429  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 14 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621400  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 12 vs 14ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621406  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 14 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644647  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 16 vs 14NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621408  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 14MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621427  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 14TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644653  Victor Lord Park  02:30 PM  6 14 vs 16ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621394  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 11 vs 14Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621421  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 12ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 7 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621415  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  12:00 PM  1 14 vs 11ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621426  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 14 vs 13ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 8 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0