Team Schedules - 13U Classic II North
       


NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N -- (0Y265-02CB3U-9301)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604048  LakePoint Sports Center  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B9NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604053  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:00 AM  3 B1 vs B2Covington YMC - B13U - CL II N 6 vs.NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N4

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651230  LakePoint Sports Center  03:45 PM  1 B2 vs B11NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 5 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604062  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2IAFC 08 Boys Gold - CL II N 6 vs.NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604064  River Park Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 2 vs.NGSA Calhoun 2008 - B13U - CL II N8

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604079  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 6 vs.NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604069  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2IAFC 08 Boys Silver - CL II N 0 vs.NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604084  LakePoint Sports Center  09:15 AM  1 B2 vs B7NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N5

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604074  LakePoint Sports Center  10:15 AM  1 B2 vs B5NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 5 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604089  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  B B8 vs B2OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL II N 4F vs.NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N
Forfeited Game
0