Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II North
       


MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N -- (0Y152-01CB3U-4666)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604056  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 B7 vs B5MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N 1 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N4

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604050  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 B4 vs B7IAFC 08 Boys Silver - CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604067  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B10MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N 2 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Gold - CL II N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604078  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B1MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N 3 vs.Covington YMC - B13U - CL II N6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604071  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 B7 vs B8MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N 1 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL II N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604076  East Carrollton Park  01:30 PM  EC 3 B9 vs B7Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651235  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B7KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N9

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604084  LakePoint Sports Center  09:15 AM  1 B2 vs B7NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N5

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604060  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 4 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604090  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 B7 vs B3MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N 2 vs.NGSA Calhoun 2008 - B13U - CL II N3