Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II North
       


Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N -- (0Y280-02CB3U-0332)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604048  LakePoint Sports Center  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B9NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604065  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 B9 vs B5Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N 4 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604070  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N7

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604076  East Carrollton Park  01:30 PM  EC 3 B9 vs B7Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604087  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 B9 vs B10Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N 0 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Gold - CL II N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651237  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B9KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N10

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604054  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 B9 vs B3Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N 3 vs.NGSA Calhoun 2008 - B13U - CL II N2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604081  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A B8 vs B9OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL II N 4 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604088  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 B9 vs B1Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N 3 vs.Covington YMC - B13U - CL II N8

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604059  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 B4 vs B9IAFC 08 Boys Silver - CL II N 2 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N3