Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


LSA FC Wildcats - U16G -- (0Y188-01RG6U-0171)

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686300  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A6LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 2 vs.Franklin Count - GR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686324  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  02 A23 vs A12HCSA U16G HAMRICK 2 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686332  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A25 vs A12RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 1 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G8

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686338  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A21 vs A12TH-05 Red 3 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686355  Rocky Ford Park  11:30 PM  2 A6 vs A12Franklin Count - GR16U 2 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686380  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A9LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 2 vs.IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686391  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A15LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 6 vs.Rush Union Storm GU163

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686403  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 1 vs.HCSA U16G Walker2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686415  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 1 vs.CSA Gazelles3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686368  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A24 vs A12SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers   vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G