Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec -- (0Y203-01RG6U-0003)

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686302  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A10Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 2 vs.Jackson FC4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686313  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A23Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 0 vs.HCSA U16G HAMRICK6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686325  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A25 vs A14RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec7

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686335  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A11 vs A14Lazers SC 8 vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686343  Rocky Ford Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A14Franklin Count - GR16U 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686347  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A8Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 0 vs.HCSA U16G Walker7

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686357  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A14Jackson FC 10 vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686374  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A14 vs A2Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 0 vs.Columbus Shock14

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686404  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A14 vs A6Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 1 vs.Franklin Count - GR16U4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686330  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A14Columbus Shock 4F vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec
Forfeited Game
0