Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U/18U Girls GPL
       


MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL -- (0Y314-01TG7U-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604497  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  05 13 vs 16IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604482  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  06 16 vs 17MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 5 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604490  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 11MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604487  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 14 vs 16LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 4 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604483  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 16FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604504  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2 16 vs 12MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604503  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 17 vs 16Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL6

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604499  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  1 16 vs 15MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604518  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 13MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 3 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604478  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 15 vs 16MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604508  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 16 vs 14MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604511  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 11 vs 16AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL0