Team Schedules - 17U/18U Girls GPL
       


Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL -- (0Y149-03TG8U-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604495  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 12 vs 17FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604482  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  06 16 vs 17MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 5 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604486  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 17 vs 13Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 7 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604494  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 17 vs 11Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604491  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 17 vs 15Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 4 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604498  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 17 vs 14Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604477  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 14 vs 17LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 4 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604515  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 11 vs 17AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 2 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604503  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 17 vs 16Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL6

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604516  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 17 vs 12Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604507  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 13 vs 17IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 2 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL7

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604512  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 15 vs 17MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0