Team Schedules - 17U/18U Girls GPL
       


FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL -- (0Y152-10TG8U-4657)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604495  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 12 vs 17FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604481  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  4 12 vs 14FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604483  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 16FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604489  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 13FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 4 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604479  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 12AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604492  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 15 vs 12MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604504  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2 16 vs 12MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604513  Coal Mountain Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 15FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604516  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 17 vs 12Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604510  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 12IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604500  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 11FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 1 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604502  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 14 vs 12LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL0