Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U/18U Girls GPL
       


MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL -- (0Y152-01TG9U-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604496  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 14 vs 15LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 6 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604488  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 11 vs 15AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604485  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 15 vs 13MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 2 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604491  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 17 vs 15Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 4 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604506  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 13 vs 15IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604492  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 15 vs 12MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604513  Coal Mountain Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 15FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604499  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  1 16 vs 15MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604478  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 15 vs 16MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604509  Hubert Park  01:30 PM  4 15 vs 11MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 6 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604517  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:00 PM  8 15 vs 14MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 0 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604512  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 15 vs 17MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0