Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U/19U Athena B Orange
       


MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B -- (0Y152-01TG9U-4649)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540262  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 C5E vs C8EIAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540257  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  1 C8E vs C3EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540271  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 C8E vs C2EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540267  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 C7E vs C8EKSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540274  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 C4E vs C8EGeorgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange 4F vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540277  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 C8E vs C6EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540287  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1E vs C8EAFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540280  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 C8E vs C1EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540291  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 C8E vs C5EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540295  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 C2E vs C8EAlliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1