Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19/20U BOYS RIAS
       


LSA FC United - U19B -- (0Y188-01RB9U-2135)

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686181  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:45 PM  7 A6 vs A10DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland 1 vs.LSA FC United - U19B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686191  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A16LSA FC United - U19B 0 vs.IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686183  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A11LSA FC United - U19B 2 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686217  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A12LSA FC United - U19B 2D vs.MAYS Covington - BR19U
Disqualified
1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686228  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10LSA Silverbacks - U19B 0 vs.LSA FC United - U19B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686233  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A20LSA FC United - U19B   vs.NTH Strikers MN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686249  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A1LSA FC United - U19B   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686274  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:15 AM  3 A12 vs A10MAYS Covington - BR19U   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686269  Metro North Park  12:00 PM  4 A21 vs A10NTH Tis Pope United MN 1 vs.LSA FC United - U19B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686294  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  6 A22 vs A10TYSA U19 Boys 1 vs.LSA FC United - U19B2