Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
       


FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I -- (0Y152-10CB5U-4660)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636132  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536616  West Forsyth HS  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536588  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536602  Crisp Co. HS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636122  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536629  Coal Mountain Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 4 vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536609  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 2 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536635  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I7

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536595  West Forsyth HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 3 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536568  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A10 vs A6Rapids FC 06B - CL I 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I3