Team Schedules - 13U Classic II South
       


Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S -- (0Y203-01CB3U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604151  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 B5 vs B8Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S 10 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR13U - CL II S0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604155  Sand Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B5Effingham United 08B - B13U - CL II S 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604182  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B5 vs B10Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S 6 vs.RHSC 2008 B - CL II S0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604164  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 B2 vs B5LC United - B13U - CL II S 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S14

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604158  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 B5 vs B1Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 08B Premier - CL II S1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604170  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B5 vs B3Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S 4 vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CL II S0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604141  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 B5 vs B6Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S 3 vs.MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CL II S2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604176  Southern Pines Park  02:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5LEGION FC DUBLIN 2008 - CL II S 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S9

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666886  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CL II S 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666888  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 B2 vs B5LC United - B13U - CL II S 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S9