Team Schedules - 13U Classic II South
       


LC United - B13U - CL II S -- (0Y222-01CB3U-0258)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604152  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2RHSC 2008 B - CL II S 3 vs.LC United - B13U - CL II S0

Bracket - Sunday, September 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604179  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2Hinesville Soccer Association - BR13U - CL II S 4 vs.LC United - B13U - CL II S1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604154  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 B2 vs B3LC United - B13U - CL II S 1 vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 - CL II S9

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604138  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 B2 vs B9LC United - B13U - CL II S 0 vs.Effingham United 08B - B13U - CL II S11

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604159  Southern Pines Park  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2LEGION FC DUBLIN 2008 - CL II S 2 vs.LC United - B13U - CL II S2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604164  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 B2 vs B5LC United - B13U - CL II S 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S14

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604169  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2MSC 2008 Boys Elite - CL II S 5 vs.LC United - B13U - CL II S0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604143  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2UFA South Georgia 08B Premier - CL II S 5 vs.LC United - B13U - CL II S1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666884  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 B2 vs B1LC United - B13U - CL II S 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 08B Premier - CL II S13

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666888  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 B2 vs B5LC United - B13U - CL II S 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S9