Team Schedules - 18U Classic II
       


Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II -- (0Y117-01CB8U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620507  MOBA Academy  04:30 PM  2 16 vs 17MOBA - 03 Boys - CL ll 7 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620517  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 17 vs 18Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II 1 vs.TASA 03 Premiere - CL II9

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620522  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 19 vs 17GAFC Cobb 03B 1 - CL II 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620526  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 17 vs 110Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II 0 vs.NGSA 2003 Dalton Elite - CL II9

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620531  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 111 vs 17KSA 03 Pro-Premier
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620545  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:45 AM  12 17 vs 13Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II 1 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2003 - CL II6

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620539  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 12 vs 17AFC Lightning Griffin 03B Gold - CL II 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620557  Apalachee HS  10:00 AM  1 17 vs 15Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II 0 vs.Covington YMC - B18U - CL II8

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620551  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 14 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620533  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  12 17 vs 11Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03B Black - CL II4