Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic II
       


ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II -- (0Y106-01CB8U-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620514  Victor Lord Park  05:30 PM  6 14 vs 111ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II 2 vs.KSA 03 Pro-Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620518  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 11 vs 14AFC Lightning 03B Black - CL II 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620505  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 14 vs 19ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II 2 vs.GAFC Cobb 03B 1 - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620530  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 13 vs 14ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2003 - CL II 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620524  Victor Lord Park  03:00 PM  6 14 vs 12ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03B Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620510  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 110 vs 14NGSA 2003 Dalton Elite - CL II 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620541  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II 1 vs.Covington YMC - B18U - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620556  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute 18 vs 14TASA 03 Premiere - CL II 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620551  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 14 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Silver - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620546  MOBA Academy  10:30 AM  1 16 vs 14MOBA - 03 Boys - CL ll 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK - CL II2